Scott T. McCue
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
(732) 935-3323
Jay Medlin
Principal of Memorial Middle School
Memorial
732-542-5013
Kevin Iozzi
Principal of Margaret L. Vetter School
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Kristoffer Brogna
Principal of Woodmere School
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Tiffany Boufford
Principal of Meadowbrook School
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Lucy Craig
Memorial Middle School Nurse
732-935-3322
Denise Caiazza
Margaret L. Vetter School Nurse
Margaret L. Vetter
732-935-3331
Mary Ellen Branin
Woodmere School Nurse
Woodmere
732-935-3344
Gina Nastro
Meadowbrook School Nurse
732-935-3338
Tamara Guzman
Guidance Counselor
Memorial
732-542-5013
Katelyn Oesterle
Guidance Counselor
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Jill Lauren Quaranta
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
Administration
732-935-3323
Aileen Woloshin
Memorial Middle School Secretary
Memorial
732-935-3321
Cynthia Laughlin
Margaret L. Vetter School Secretary
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Terri Furiato
Woodmere School Secretary
Woodmere
732-935-3343
Carol Venezia
Meadowbrook School Secretary
Meadowbrook
732-935-3337
Christina Perez
Confidential Aide to the Superintendent's Office
Administration
732-935-3323
Shannon Ardise
Grade 5 English/Language Arts
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Jade Barber
Art
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Catherine Barone
Special Education Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Andrew Barone
Physical Education
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Laura Barthel
Grade 7 Math
Memorial
732-542-5013
Louise Bateman
Special Education Paraprofessional
Memorial
732-542-5013
Jennifer Bechtle
Kindergarten
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Margaret Beery
Special Education Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Emily Bilotti
Grade 8 Science
Memorial
732-542-5013
Denise Blair
World Language
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Lisa Bowe
Resource Center Paraprofessional
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Michael Boxer
Technology Specialist
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Gina Bradley
Resource Center
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Stephanie Brady
Speech
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Nichole Brockriede
Basic Skills (ELA)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Lisa Bruno
Special Education Teacher
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Inez Bruno
Special Education Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Laura Buono
Grade 4
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Isadora Bussem
Preschool Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Rosemary Caliendo
Basic Skills
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Robin Caroppolo
Resource Center (ELA)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Nicole Citarella
Art
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Stephanie Clayton
Resource Center
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Kerry Corregano
Resource Center
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Sal Costanzo
Grade 5 Math
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Amanda Crann
Preschool
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Sandra Crawford
Speech
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Lori Critelli
Resource Center
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Grace Crosby
Basic Skills
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Michelle Czajkowski
Basic Skills Mathematics
Memorial
732-542-5013
Stephanie D'Agnese
Library/Media Specialist
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Krystin D'Urso
Grade 7 English/Language Arts
Memorial
732-542-5013
Casey Danback
Grade 6 Math
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Jeanine DeFelippis
Grade 2
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Jean DeFilippis
Basic Skills
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Erin DeLigny
Music
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Francine Densieski
Resource Center (Math)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Kristen DeRiggi
Grade 5 English/Language Arts
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Lauren Dotoli
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Megan Drury
Technology Specialist
Memorial
732-542-5013
Thomas Dumansky
World Language
Memorial
732-542-5013
Karen Edgar
Grade 2
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Elena Elmes
Preschool
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Haley Encarnacion
Special Education Teacher
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Sarah English
Grade 6 English/Language Arts
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Nicole Faas
Social Worker
Special Services
732-935-3309
Jamie Farrah
Physical Education
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Anne Feinberg
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Danielle Feintuch
Grade 3
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Anthony Gaetano
Grade 7 Social Studies
Memorial
732-542-5013
Christine Gallucci
Grade 7 English/Language Arts
Memorial
732-542-5013
Maureen Gaynor
Grade 4
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Christine Geltzeiler
Basic Skills
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Samantha Gigante
Preschool Disabled
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Susan Giordano
Special Education Paraprofessional
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-3388
Susan Gnadinger
Special Education Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Karen Golle
In-Class Resource
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Briana Gomes
Preschool Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Danielle Greenberg
Grade 8 English/Language Arts
Memorial
732-542-5013
Letitia Guenther
Speech
Memorial
732-542-5013
Robert Guiliano
Health
Memorial
732-542-5013
Charlee Helmstetter
Resource Center (Math)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Janet Houlton
Resource Center (SS)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Doug Hughes
Physical Education
Memorial
732-542-5013
Erica Huhn
Grade 4
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Erica Iezzi
ESL
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Marianna Ingrassia
Resource Center
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Melissa Iwanus
Fine Arts
Memorial
732-542-5013
Jamie Johnson
Reading Specialist
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Ann Marie Kelly
Preschool Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Danielle Kret
Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Terri Krsyzckowski
Resource Center (ELA)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Sarah Kuipers
Grade 6 English/Language Arts
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Jessica Kuras
Kindergarten
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Kristin Lancton
ESL/World Language
Memorial
732-542-5013
Nicole Lang
Special Education Teacher
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Joy Lindstrom
Special Education Paraprofessional
Memorial
732-542-5013
Samantha Lowes
Grade 8 Mathematics
Memorial
732-542-5013
Jennifer Loxton
Library/Media Specialist
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Philip Macola
Mathematics
Memorial
732-542-5013
Deborah Madison
Kindergarten
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Stacy Martelliti
Resource Center
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Marisa Massarotti
Resource Center (Math)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Angela Mazza
Physical Education Paraprofessional
Memorial
732-542-5013
Laurie McGrath
Grade 1
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Linda McNelis
Resource Center (Science)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Christy Mezzina
Special Education Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Carey Michaels
Resource Center
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Brenda Miller
Grade 2
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Amie Miller
Grade 3
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Brooke Mindnich
ESL
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Jill Moberg
Grade 4
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Michael Monaco
Music
732-542-4644
Elizabeth Mooney
Special Education
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Kimberly Morgan
Preschool Disabled
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Janis Mottershead
Grade 8 Social Studies
Memorial
732-542-5013
Ramona Mulcahey
Special Education Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Lara Neary
Grade 1
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Roxanne Neis
Grade 6 Math
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Jill O'Brien
Grade 3
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Alexandra O'Connor
Special Education Teacher
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Lillian Occhipinti
Special Education
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Kathleen Pannullo
Resource Center Paraprofessional
Memorial
732-542-4644
Dorene Penny
Resource Center Paraprofessional
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Lauren Picarelli
Speech
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Conny Plancey
Resource
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Karen Redeker
Special Education Paraprofessional
Memorial
732-542-5013
Laura Revolinsky
Grade 2
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Antoinette Rogers
Basic Skills
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Michael Rosa
Music
Memorial
732-542-5013
Jennifer Ruane
Special Education
Memorial
732-542-5013
Dawn Ryan
Basic Skills
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Debra Samilow
Preschool Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Kelly Schleig
Grade 3
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Elizabeth Shaw
Grade 7 Science
Memorial
732-542-5013
Donna Siino
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Joanna Sisk
Resource Center (ELA)
Memorial
732-542-5013
Doreen Sisolak
Grade 1
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Tami Smith
Grade 1
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Robin Socol-Stella
Gifted & Talented/Library/Media Center
Memorial
732-542-5013
Cindy Carretta
Transportation Coordinator
Administration
732-935-3304
Jan Stulich
Special Education
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Lori Youngclaus
Business Administrator/Board Secretary
Administration
732-935-3302
Jeanne Suffill
Special Education Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Tara Micciulla
Director of Elementary and Secondary Education
Administration
732-935-7838
Siobhan Sullivan
Special Education Paraprofessional
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Suzanne Courtney
Finance Assistant
Administration
732-935-3305
Stacey Costa
Secretary
Administration
732-935-3302
Lindsay Szatkowski
Special Education
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Michael Brown
Technology Coordinator
Administration
732-542-5046
Jeff Dingfeld
Senior Support Technician
Administration
732-542-5046
Kenneth Dioguardi
Supervisor of Buildings & Grounds
Administration
732-935-3349
Danna Valenti
Resource Center
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Tara Vazquez
Grade 5 Math
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Debbie Nappi
Supervisor of Special Services
Special Services
732-935-3309
JoAnn Vega
Preschool Paraprofessional
Woodmere
732-542-3388
Dorothy Verdee
Special Services Secretary
Special Services
732-935-3309
Kristen Carter
School Psychologist
Special Services
732-935-3309
Elizabeth Cleerdin
Social Worker
Special Services
732-935-3309
Joelle Rybakowski
Learning Disability Teacher/Consultant
Special Services
732-935-3309
Vicki Jordan
Learning Disability Teacher/Consultant
Special Services
732-935-3309
Jennifer Wagner
Resource Center
Margaret L. Vetter
732-542-4644
Dawn McCulloch
Preschool Coordinator
Special Services
732-935-3309
Katie Zuretti
Kindergarten
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777
Michelle Yanstick
Grade 8 English/Language Arts
Memorial
732-542-5013
Matthew Zuretti
Physical Education
Meadowbrook
732-542-2777